Here are the game times for the 2019 Big Dance, also known as the NCAA Tournament. For rounds one and two: Duke is in Columbia, SC. and the Tar Heel are dancing in Columbus, Ohio. 

Dates, Channel and Times:

Saturday, March 23rd

SECOND ROUND: Locations: Jacksonville, Des Moines, Hartford, Salt Lake City) 

12:10PM  | WFMY/CBS -  (6) Maryland vs. (3) LSU

2:00PM  | WFMY/CBS - (7) Wofford vs. (2) Kentucky

5:15PM  | WFMY/CBS - (10) Florida vs. (2) Michigan 

6:10PM | TNT - Hartford - (12) Murray St. vs. (4) Florida

7:00PM  | WFMY/CBS - (10) Minnesota vs. (2) Michigan St.

7:10PM | TBS - (9) Baylor vs. (1) Gonzaga

8:00PM TNT - (6) Villanova vs. (3) Purdue

9:00PM | TBS - Salt Lake City - (5) Auburn vs. (4) Kansas

SUNDAY, March, 24

SECOND ROUND: (Locations: Columbus, Columbia, Tulsa, San Jose)

12:10 PM WFMY/CBS - (10) Iowa vs. (2) Tennessee 

2:40 PM | WFMY/CBS - (9) Washington vs. (1) North Carolina  

5:15 PM  | WFMY/CBS - (9) UCF vs. (1) Duke  

6:10 PM | TNT - (6) Buffalo vs. (3) Texas Tech

7:10 PM | TBS - (12) Liberty vs. (4) Virginia Tech

After the VCF, Duke game | truTV - (9) Oklahoma vs. (1) Virginia

After the Buffalo, Texas Tech game | TNT | (11) Ohio St. vs. (3) Houston

RELATED: Top-seeded UNC overcomes slow 1st half to beat Iona in NCAAs

RELATED: Duke's Zion Show has successful NCAA Tournament debut

RELATED: ACC makes history with 3 No. 1 seeds on Selection Sunday

RELATED: 'It's Special to Be a No. 1 Seed': Roy Williams Reacts to Receiving a Top Seed In The NCAA Dance

RELATED: Road Trip To Columbia! Duke Fans Here’s Your One Tank Trip Guide To March Madness In SC

RELATED: The Insane Odds Of Filling Out A Perfect NCAA Tournament Bracket

RELATED: March Madness: A terminology guide

Previous:

Friday, March 22

FIRST ROUND GAMES (Columbia, Columbus, Tulsa, San Jose)

12:15PM CBS - Columbus - (10) Iowa – (7) Cincinnati

12:40PM truTV - Columbia - (9) Oklahoma – (8) Ole Miss

1:30PM TNT - Tulsa - (14) Northern Ky – (3) Texas Tech

2:00PM TBS - San Jose - (13) UC Irvine – (4) Kansas St

2:45PM CBS - Columbus - (15) Colgate – (2) Tennessee

3:10PM truTV - Columbia - (16) Gardner-Webb – (1) Virginia

4:00PM TNT - Tulsa - (11) AZ State/St. John’s – (6)Buffalo

4:30PM TBS - San Jose - (12) Oregon – (5) Wisconsin

6:50PM TNT - Columbus - (9) Washington – (8) Utah St

7:10PM CBS - Columbia - (16) NC Cent/N Dak St. – (1) Duke

7:20PM TBS - Tulsa - (14) Georgia St – (3) Houston

7:27PM truTV - San Jose - (12) Liberty – (5) Mississippi St

9:20PM TNT - Columbus - (16) Iona – (1) North Carolina

9:40PM CBS - Columbia - (9) UCF – (8) VCU

9:50PM TBS - Tulsa - (11) Ohio State – (6) Iowa State

9:57PM truTV - San Jose - (13) Saint Louis – (4) Virginia Tech